Erroll Shand

Erroll Shand’s biography is coming soon. Please see below for credits.

Erroll Shand

Erroll Shand’s biography is coming soon. Please see below for credits.

Credits

  • 2019 - Shantaram - Ned Taylor Television, Anonymous content, Justin Kurzel
  • 2019 - The Luminaries - Harald Nilssen Television, The Luminaries Production Ltd, Claire McCarthy
  • 2019 - The Justice of Bunny King - Bevan Feature Film, Bunny Productions Ltd, Gaysorn Thavatt
  • 2019 - Mystery Road S2 - Errol Campbell Television, Bunya Productions, Wayne Blair
  • 2019 - Harrow - Series 2 - Brendan Skene Television, Hoodlum Productions Pty Ltd, Catherine Millar
  • 2019 - Blind Panic - Louis Evans Feature Film, Pelham Films, Mark Willis
  • 2019 - Butterfly - Young Mick Feature Film, Chillbox Creative , Roberto Nascimento
  • 2019 - Fallout - Lenny Television, Porchlight Films Pty Ltd, Peter Duncan
  • 2019 - The Gulf - C.D Television, Screentime NZ, Gaysorn Thavatt
  • 2018 - High Road - Series 2 - Tex Rainger Television, Tomorrowland Productions, Justin Harwood
  • 2018 - In Dark Places - Witness Television, The 10,000 Co. / SPP, Michael Bennett
  • 2018 - Rake - Edmund Seaton Television, Essential Media, Rowan Woods
  • 2018 - Savage - Josh Feature Film, Domino Films Limited, Sam Kelly
  • 2018 - Baby Mama's Club II - Whisky Web Series, BMC2 Production, Hanelle Harris
  • 2017 - LiBros - Grant Television, Chillbox Creative , Louis Mendiola
  • 2017 - The Shannara Chronicles - Valcaa Television, MTV, Brad Turner
  • 2017 - James Patterson's Murder is Forever - Billie Earl Johnson Television, Discovery / S.D.E, Colin Teaque
  • 2017 - Bleach - Mike Short Film, Rose McMahon, Rose McMahon
  • 2017 - Mystery Road S1 - Errol Campbell Television, Bunya Productions, Rachel Perkins
  • 2017 - The Brother - Dean Short Film, Curious Films, Summer Agnew
  • 2017 - Roman Empire - Vercingetorix Television, Netflix, John Ealer
  • 2016 - Dear Murderer - Jim Larsen Television, Screentime, Ric Pellizzeri
  • 2016 - Wanted - Lawyer Television, Matchbox Pictures, Rob Sarkies
  • 2016 - High Road - Tex Rainger Television, Tomorrowland Productions, Justin Harwood
  • 2015 - Find Me a Maori Bride - Event Organiser Television, Brown Sugar Apple Grunt Productions, Kiel McNaughton
  • 2015 - Hunters - Victor Karp Television, NBCUniversal Cable , Kriv Stenders / Daniel Nettheim
  • 2015 - The Rehearsal - George Saladin Feature Film, Rehearsal Films, Alison Maclean
  • 2015 - Filthy Rich - Karl Reichman Television, Filthy Rich Ltd, Peter Burger
  • 2014 - Deathgasm - Byron Feature Film, Metalheads Limited, Jason Lei Howden
  • 2014 - The Z-Nail Gang - Dave Jones Feature Film, CommonUnity Films, Anton Steel
  • 2014 - Pequeno Segredo - Little Secret - Robert Watson-Wood Feature Film, Ocean Films, David Schurmann
  • 2013 - Beyond the Edge - Charles Evans Feature Film, GFC Limited, Leanne Pooley
  • 2013 - Shortland Street - Neil Hesketh Television, South Pacific Pictures, Various
  • 2013 - After Miss Julie - John Stage, One Lonely Goat, Cameron Rhodes
  • 2013 - Slow West - Randy Trapper Feature Film, See Saw Films, John Maclean
  • 2013 - Passion in Paradise - David Grant Television, Redsky Film & Television Ltd, Bryan Bruce
  • 2013 - Whisker - Man Short Film, General Entertainment Systems Ltd, Steve Saussey
  • 2012 - Safe House - Tony Michaels Television, Screentime NZ Ltd, John Laing
  • 2012 - Harry - Wayne Chocka Fahey Television, Desert Road Limited, Chris Dudman / Peter Burger
  • 2012 - Journey to the Forbidden Valley - Duke Darwin Feature Film, Wiseacre Films, Ethan Wiley
  • 2012 - Sunny Skies - Gunna Gibson Television, Subtext Limited, Mike Smith
  • 2012 - The Hunting Party - Podge Short Film, Antipodean Films, Andrew Beattie
  • 2012 - The Lion in Winter - King Henry II Stage, Tadpole Productions,
  • 2011 - The Almighty Johnsons - Danny Television, South Pacific Pictures, Geoff Cawthorn
  • 2011 - Underbelly NZ - Land of the Long Green Cloud - Terry Clark Television, Screentime NZ Ltd, Mike Smith / Ric Pellizzeri
  • 2010 - Munted - Brian Short Film, M.F Films, Welby Ings
  • 2010 - Finding Honk - Conan Feature Film, Mediaclone Productions, Eldon Booth
  • 2009 - This Is Not My Life - Matt Television, GRST Ltd, Robert Sarkies
  • 2009 - The Cult - David Television, Great Southern Television, Peter Burger / Charlie Haskell
  • 2008 - A Street Car Named Desire - Mitch Stage, Fortune Theatre, Jef Hall-Flavin
  • 2008 - Zero - Joe Short Film, N.Z.F.C, Leo Woodhead
  • 2007 - Time Trackers - Isaac Newton Television, Taylor Media / Gibson Group, Danny Mulheron
  • 2007 - My Story - Les Television, Gibson Group, Peter Salmon
  • 2007 - Crossing the Line - Ground Crew Short Film, Wingnut, Peter Jackson
  • 2006 - The Water Horse - Lt. Wormsley Feature Film, Walden Media / Revolition Studios/ Beacon Pictures, Jay Russell
  • 2005 - The Lost Children - Drunk Television, Big House, Mike Smith
  • 2005 - Outrageous Fortune - Hugh Television, South Pacific Pictures, Mark Beesley
  • 2005 - Face Lift - Various Television, Gibson Group, Thomas Robins
  • 2003 - Insiders Guide to Happiness - Noel Television, Gibson Group, Jonathan Brough
  • 2001 - Head Start - Eddie Television, Gannon Television, Geoff Bennett / Steve Mann
  • 2000 - Water Rats - NRMA Worker Television, Quicksilver Productions, Various
  • 2000 - Home & Away - Ross Knight Television, Amalgamated TV Series, Various
View on Showcast

Showreel / Highlights

Head Office

Independent
Management Company
Suite 15, 87-103 Epsom Road Rosebery
NSW 2018
02 8377 0670
info@imcompany.com.au

Contact Us